Поделиться Поделиться

Участники итоговой научной конференции

График

Защиты курсовых работ

На 2012-13 уч.год

Группа 13 – 2110 (1 курс)

1 марта 2013г (пятница) 11.00- 13.00 ауд .118

1. Аббазова Аделия Ильшатовна

2. Багаутдинова Рузия Рафиковна

3. Белякова Дарья Александровна

4. Бурлеева Екатерина Сергеевна

5. Вильданова Софья Маратовна

6. Гайнутдинова Диана Рамилевна

7. Ганеева Диляра Ирековна

8. Гиниятуллина Лилия Маратовна

9. Искандерова Лилия Витальевна

Марта 2013 г. (пятница) 13.00-16.00 ауд.118

1. Казакова Ольга Владимировна

2. Махиянова Диляра Рафатовна

3. Махмутов Эмиль Амирович

4. Минникаев Алмаз Мансурович

5. Муглиева Светлана Илгизовна

6. Нигматзянова Чулпан Фидаилевна

7. Понумарева Дарья Геннадьевна

8. Ризванова Лейсан Рамилевна

9. Рубцова Карина Валерьевна

5 апреля 2013г. (пятница) 11.00 – 13.00 ауд.118

1. Сабирова Гульназ Фирдаусовна

2. Сафарова Анастасия Ринатовна

3. Фуфлыгина Софья Андреевна

4. Хафизова Диана Альфировна

5. Хафизуллина Гузель Райнуровна

6. Черепанова Анастасия Николаевна

7. Чипшева Алена Викторовна

8. Юсупов Юсуф Хамид-Угли


Группа 13 – 2111 (1 курс)

Апреля 2013г. (пятница) 13.00-16.00 ауд.118

1. Архиреев Дмитрий Валерьевич

2. Бадрутдинов Джалиль Саидович

3. Бильданова Карина Фердинандовна

4. Вершинина Мария Александровна

5. Галяутдинова Римма Илдаровна

6. Гарифуллин Ильшат Айратович

7. Гильманова Алсу Ахтямовна

8. Гильфанов Рафаэль Энверович

9. Губернаторова Юлия Анатольевна

22 марта 2013 (пятница) 11.00 – 13.00 ауд.118

1. Залялетдтнова Диана Искандеровна

2. Замалиева Алина Альбертовна

3. Кузина Аделина Александровна

4. Майорова Роксана радиковна

5. Мальцева Ксения Андреевна

6. Мингалиева Алина Рамилевна

7. Наумкина Евгения Владиславовна

8. Нургалиева Гульшат Руслановна

Марта 2013 (пятница) 13.00 -16.00 ауд. 118

1. Расковалкина Александра Анатольевна

2. Рафиков Рустам Фяритович

3. Санатуллова Гузель Ильдусовна

4. Тугумова Алина Тагировна

5. Хаертдинова Аделия Дамировна

6. Хуснетдинова Айгуль Флуновна

7. Чернышев Аскар Вадимович

8. Ямилов Эдуард Рудикович


Группа 13 – 1110 (2 курс)

15 марта (пятница) 10.00 – 13.00 ауд.

1. Ахметгалиева Гузель Вильсуровна

2. Ахметзянова Регина Ильшатовна

3. Вильданова Альбина Зуфаровна

4. Гафарова Малика Анваровна

5. Гилемзянова Лейсан Расулевна

6. Губайдуллина Инара Ринатовна

7. Дюкина Залия Якуповна

8. Закирова Гульназ Радисовна

9. Зуева Ксения Владимировна

15 марта (пятница) 13.00 – 16.00 ауд.118

1. Камалетдинова Чулпан Мансуровна

2. Ковалева Юлия Юрьевна

3. Люкина Яна Олеговна

4. Минлигареева Ильмира Римовна

5. Мухамедзянова Альфия Ринатовна

6. Нигматуллина Алина Рамисовна

7. Плоскова Анна Сергеевна

8. Рахманова Миляуша Фанисовна

9. Санникова Альбина Альбертовна

29 марта 2013г . (пятница) 10.00 – 13.00

1. Ситдикова Эльвира Искандеровна

2. Тимофеев Степан Евгеньевич

3. Фаразетдинова Лилия Назиповна

4. Шакирова Резида Наилевна

5. Шарафуллина Альсина Рамилевна

6. Шарифуллина Альбина Равилевна

7. Штейнгауэр Кристина Александровна


Группа 13 – 1111 (2 курс)

27 марта 2013г. (среда) 14:00 – 16:00 ауд.118

1. Аль-Анси Ширин Джамал

2. Афанасьева Янина Олеговна

3. Ахметзянова Наиля Ахметовна

4. Ахметова Рузанна Шухратовна

5. Галямов Эдуард Сергеевич

6. Дорофеева Яна Валерьевна

7. Жабина Анастасия Андреевна

8. Зайдуллина Эльвина Темуровна

9. Зиатдинова Диля Дамировна

10. Каримова Надия Габдулбаровна

29 марта 2013г (пятница) 13.00 – 16.00 ауд.118

1. Карпова Юлия Александровна

2. Кречетова Юлия Игоревна

3. Налимова Элина Равилевна

4. Халимова Алиса Рашитовна

5. Харьковская Арина Владимировна

6. Хуснутдинов Марат Айратович

7. Чеботарева Екатерина Александровна

8. Чулкова Кира Юрьевна

9. Шакиров Руслан Эдуардович

10. Шашкина Светлана Евгеньевна


Группа 13 - 0310 (3 курс)

25 марта 2013г. (понедельник) 10.00 – 13.00

1. Анисимова Алиса Валерьевна

2. Байрашова Алена Михайловна

3. Бигеева Лилия Рашидовна

4. Бирюк Артур Андреевич

5. Колобанова Эллина Сергеевна

6. Курдоглян София Галусовна

7. Пепеляев Антон Андреевич

8. Пылаева Александра Николаевна

9. Сайфутдинова Чулпан Иревона

27 марта 2013г. (среда) 13.00 – 16.00

1. Сидорова Вероника Юрьевна

2. Султанбеков БулатАрсланович

3. Хадиуллина Эльвира рустемовна

4. Шайдуллин Айдар Рафаилевич

Группа 13 – 0210 (3 курс)

26 марта 2013г. (вторник) 10.00 – 13.00

1. Бикмуллина Регина Марсельевна

2. Егорова Ольга Дмитриевна

3. Захаров Павел Евгеньевич

4. Марварова Минзива Равильевна

5. Пазин Андрей Александрович

6. Савухина Майя Александровна

7. Смирнова Александра Сергеевна

8. Файзуллина Эльвира Равилевна

9. Чекрыгина Дарья Сергеевна


Участники итоговой научной конференции

19 марта 2013г. – вторник 12.00- 16.00

13-0310

1. Ахметшина Иделия Фанисовна

2. Бадыгина Алина Ириковна

3. Ведерникова Дарья Сергеевна

4. Галимова Суюмбика Гамиловна

5. Захарова Анастасия Слексеевна

6. Игошина Екатерина Александровна

7. Малаева Влада Владимировна

8. Николаева Анастасия Евгеньевна

9. Самигуллин Эмиль Камильевич

10. Соколова Елена Эдуардовна

11. Соныгина Аделия рустемовна

13-0210

1. Килина Анастасия Олеговна

2. Назарова Юлия Дмитриевна

3. Орлова Анастасия Сергеевна

4. Харламов Антон Игоревич

5. Хасанова Гульназ Рафаилевна

6. Хафизова Лейсан Рафиковна

7. Шарафуллина Раиля Наилевна

13-9311

1. Андреева Маргарита Анатольевна


Группы 13 – 9310 и 13 – 9311 (4 курс)

18 марта 2013 г. (понедельник) 10.00 – 12.00

1. Антонов Алексей Сергеевич

2. Вагапова Аделя Рамисовна

3. Ванюшина Людмила Александровна

4. Вафина Айгуль Табрисовна

5. Галева Диана Инсафовна

6. Галиева Рианна Рашатовна

7. Гатиятуллина Ильсия Равилевна

8. Иванова Анна Сергеевна

18 марта 2013г. (понедельник )13.00 – 16.00

1. Саликова Раушания Ринатовна

2. Сибгатуллина Диана Радиковна

3. Сунгатуллина Алия Габдулловна

4. Тузов Алексей Михайлович

5. Фатыхова Гульшат Ильдаровна

6. Хидиятуллина Камилла Айратовна

7. Хрулева Мария Валерьевна

20 марта 2013г. – среда 10.00 – 13.00

1. Бибишева Камилла Дамировна

2. Васильевна Наталья Юрьевна

3. Габбасова Алина Рустамовна

4. Гайнуллин Тагир Кямильевич

5. Галева Регина Рустемовна

6. Галиева Эльвина Айратовна

7. Гиздатуллин Ильназ Ринатович

8. Имомзода Фарида

9. Каймакан Елена Сергеевна

20 марта 2013г. (среда) 13.00 – 16.00

1. Калимуллина Эндже Ниязовна

2. Киселков Владислав Игоревич

3. Марданов Джамиль Наилевич

4. Путулян Сюзанна мартировна

5. Сайфуллина Марат Захитович

6. Сафиуллина Алина Рафаэлевна

7. Филинова Юлия Владимировна

8. Хотамов Баходур Орифович

9. Яруллин Рияз Линарович

Похожие статьи